Is ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CARRAGEENAN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


