Is ORGANIC PROTEIN SNACK BAR, ALMOND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED ALMONDS*, HONEY*, CASHEW BUTTER* (DRY ROASTED CASHEWS* AND <5% HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*), SESAME SEEDS*, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE*, COCONUT*, DRY EGG WHITES*, VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT* (CONTAINS ETHYL ALCOHOL).
Check ORGANIC PROTEIN SNACK BAR, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PROTEIN SNACK BAR, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyVanillaHoneySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


