Is ORGANIC PROTEIN SNACK, POWERFUL PEANUT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PEANUTS*, HONEY*, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE*, DRY EGG WHITES*, NON FAT DRY MILK*, VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, DRY ROASTED ALMONDS*, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT* (CONTAINS ETHYL ALCOHOL).
Check ORGANIC PROTEIN SNACK, POWERFUL PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PROTEIN SNACK, POWERFUL PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


