Is Organic Pumpkin Fudge Energy Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats (Gluten Free), Pumpkin Seed Butter, Honey, Tapioca Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut, Sea Salt

Check Organic Pumpkin Fudge Energy Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pumpkin Fudge Energy Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast