Is ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS SHELLED - 227G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Pumpkin Seeds

Check ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS SHELLED - 227G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS SHELLED - 227G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingBaking