Is Organic Pumpkin Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin

Check Organic Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pumpkin is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SoupBakingSide DishMeal Prep