Is Organic pure aloe juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rganic Aloe Juice
Check Organic pure aloe juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic pure aloe juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Organic pure aloe juice is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterEarthyNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


