Is Organic & Pure Green Tea Organic with Lemon - 18 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Cardamom, Organic Chicory, Organic Clove, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Stevia, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Ginger Root

Check Organic & Pure Green Tea Organic with Lemon - 18 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go