Is Organic Pure Vermont Maple Syrup In Old-Fashioned One Liter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Pure Vermont Maple Syrup

Check Organic Pure Vermont Maple Syrup In Old-Fashioned One Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pure Vermont Maple Syrup In Old-Fashioned One Liter is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingToppingSnacking