Is Organic Quinoa Squares Puffed Crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic quinoa, organic apple juice concentrate, organic sweet potato powder, organic apple powder, organic cinnamon.
Check Organic Quinoa Squares Puffed Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Quinoa Squares Puffed Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


