Is ORGANIC RANCH DRESSING AND DIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL*, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, CANE SUGAR*, EGG YOLK*, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS MILK), ONION POWDER*, GARLIC POWDER*, CORN STARCH*, YEAST EXTRACT*, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, SPICES*.

Check ORGANIC RANCH DRESSING AND DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSalad ToppingSnacking