Is Organic raspberries framboises biologiques Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic raspberries

Check Organic raspberries framboises biologiques against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSmoothie