Is ORGANIC RASPBERRY ACAI IN CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY ACAI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT: ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC RASPBERRY, ORGANIC ACAI. CHOCOLATE COATING: ORGANIC FAIR TRADE DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COCOA POWDER), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL.
Check ORGANIC RASPBERRY ACAI IN CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY ACAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC RASPBERRY ACAI IN CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY ACAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


