Is ORGANIC RAW CRANBERRY TRAIL MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW PEPITAS (CHINA), ORGANIC RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS (USA), ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (CANADA), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL-LESS THAN 1%), ORGANIC RAW CASHEWS (VIETNAM), ORGANIC RAW ALMONDS (SPAIN, ITALY). PRODUCT IS 95% ORGANIC

Check ORGANIC RAW CRANBERRY TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item