Is Organic Raw Sauerkraut, "Dill E Gent" Variety, 16 Oz Glass Jar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cabbage, Organic Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Spices
Check Organic Raw Sauerkraut, "Dill E Gent" Variety, 16 Oz Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Raw Sauerkraut, "Dill E Gent" Variety, 16 Oz Glass Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Raw Sauerkraut, "Dill E Gent" Variety, 16 Oz Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Jar
Flavor
SourTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichToppingGarnishing


