Is Organic Raw Sauerkraut, "Love Kraut" Variety, 16 Oz Glass Jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cabbage, Organic Carrots, Organic Burdock, Himalayan Salt, Organic Garlic, Cumin, Organic Coriander

Check Organic Raw Sauerkraut, "Love Kraut" Variety, 16 Oz Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Raw Sauerkraut, "Love Kraut" Variety, 16 Oz Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TartSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladTopping