Is ORGANIC, RAW WALNUTS HALVES AND PIECES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHELLED ORGANIC WALNUTS.
Check ORGANIC, RAW WALNUTS HALVES AND PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC, RAW WALNUTS HALVES AND PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


