Is Organic Red Beet & Red Cabbage Sauerkraut Salad Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Cabbage, Red Beets, Pear, Salt, Ginger, Cilantro, Garlic, Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Soy

Check Organic Red Beet & Red Cabbage Sauerkraut Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Red Beet & Red Cabbage Sauerkraut Salad is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyTangySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing