Is Organic Red Kraut Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Cabbage, Sea Salt, Garlic Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Soy

Check Organic Red Kraut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Red Kraut is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
TartSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladTopping