Is ORGANIC RED LENTIL PASTA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RED LENTIL FLOUR, ORGANIC PEA FLOUR.
Check ORGANIC RED LENTIL PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC RED LENTIL PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


