Is Organic red Quinoa Royal Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Quinoa Grain

Check Organic red Quinoa Royal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic red Quinoa Royal is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaMetro

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad