Is Organic Refrigerated Oat Bar Blueberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS*, APPLE PUREE*, BLUEBERRY PUREE*, PUMPKIN SEED BUTTER*, DRIED APPLE*, COCONUT OIL*, DATE*, DRIED BLUEBERRY*, COCOA BUTTER*, DRIED BANANA*, SWEET POTATO PUREE*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, CITRUS PECTIN, LEMON EXTRACT*, DRIED BEET*, DRIED LEMON JUICE*. *ORGANIC

Check Organic Refrigerated Oat Bar Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go