Is ORGANIC REISHI CHOCOLATE PLANT BASED PROBIOTIC DRINK, REISHI CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC FOOD STARCH (TAPIOCA), ORGANIC REISHI MUSHROOM POWDER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check ORGANIC REISHI CHOCOLATE PLANT BASED PROBIOTIC DRINK, REISHI CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC REISHI CHOCOLATE PLANT BASED PROBIOTIC DRINK, REISHI CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


