Is Organic Rice & Lentil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Apples, Organic Carrots, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Lentils, Organic Canola Oil
Check Organic Rice & Lentil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Rice & Lentil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthyFruitySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunch


