Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC RIP'S POWER-UP BOWL ORIGINAL HOT CEREAL, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC HULLED HEMP SEED, ORGANIC CHIA SEED.

Check ORGANIC RIP'S POWER-UP BOWL ORIGINAL HOT CEREAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ORGANIC RIP'S POWER-UP BOWL ORIGINAL HOT CEREAL, ORIGINAL | Spoonful