Is ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC**, ORGANIC GARLIC**, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC ONION**, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


