Is ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chick Peas, Organic Tahini (Organic Sesame Seed Paste), Organic Canola Oil, Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Garlic, Organic Garlic Puree (Organic Garlic, Water), Sea Salt, Organic Roasted Garlic Powder, Citric Acid

Check ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep