Is Organic Roasted Premium Seaweed Snack, Sea Salt & Avocado, 0.16 Oz, 6 Pack, 0.96 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Seaweed, Organic Avocado Oil, Sea Salt
Check Organic Roasted Premium Seaweed Snack, Sea Salt & Avocado, 0.16 Oz, 6 Pack, 0.96 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Roasted Premium Seaweed Snack, Sea Salt & Avocado, 0.16 Oz, 6 Pack, 0.96 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Roasted Premium Seaweed Snack, Sea Salt & Avocado, 0.16 Oz, 6 Pack, 0.96 oz is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing


