Is ORGANIC ROASTED RED POTATO & VEGETABLE MEDLEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROASTED SEASONED POTATOES (ORGANIC RED POTATOES, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, AND ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC CUT GREEN BEANS, ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPERS

Check ORGANIC ROASTED RED POTATO & VEGETABLE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep