Is Organic Romaine Hearts - 3ct Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Romaine Hearts
Check Organic Romaine Hearts - 3ct Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Romaine Hearts - 3ct Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Romaine Hearts - 3ct Bag is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsTargetMetro
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichOn The Go


