Is Organic Root Veggies & Apple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC, APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC, SWEET POTATO PUREE, ORGANIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check Organic Root Veggies & Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go