Is ORGANIC SALSA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC GREEN PEPPERS, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, SALT.

Check ORGANIC SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping