Is ORGANIC SALSA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC GARLIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep