Is Organic Salted Butter 250 g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Cream (Contains Milk), Salt
Check Organic Salted Butter 250 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Salted Butter 250 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Salted Butter 250 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSpreadGarnishing


