Is Organic Salted Butter 250 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Cream (Contains Milk), Salt

Check Organic Salted Butter 250 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Salted Butter 250 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSpreadGarnishing
Oat Free? Organic Salted Butter 250 g | Spoonful