Is Organic Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Bar, 65% Cacao Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Mass,Organic Cane Sugar,Organic Cacao Butter,Salt,Organic Natural Flavor

Check Organic Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Bar, 65% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Bar, 65% Cacao is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go