Is ORGANIC SAUCE, GARDEN HERB MARINARA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC BAY LEAF
Check ORGANIC SAUCE, GARDEN HERB MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SAUCE, GARDEN HERB MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


