Is ORGANIC SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE†, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR†, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER†, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check ORGANIC SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking


