Is ORGANIC SESAME GINGER DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC TAMARI SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT), ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC SESAME OIL, ORGANIC HONEY SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC GINGER POWDER, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC MALT, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC SESAME GINGER DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep