Is ORGANIC SHOESTRING FRIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Potatoes, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate (To Promote Browning), Citric Acid (To Promote Color Retention)

Check ORGANIC SHOESTRING FRIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC SHOESTRING FRIES is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking