Is ORGANIC SICILIAN ORANGE FRUIT SPREAD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SICILIAN ORANGES, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FRUIT PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC SICILIAN ORANGE FRUIT SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC SICILIAN ORANGE FRUIT SPREAD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking