Is Organic Single Serve Chocolate Frosting, 0.6 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

honest & simple palm fruit oil, powdered sugar, coconut oil, cocoa powder, tapioca, sea salt certified organic rainforest alliance certified tm palm oil

Check Organic Single Serve Chocolate Frosting, 0.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Single Serve Chocolate Frosting, 0.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Spread · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking