Is Organic Sleeping TranquiliTea | Loose Leaf Herbal Tea | Night Tea 2oz Tin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos, Organic Valerian Root, Organic Peppermint, Organic Chamomile, Organic Lavender

Check Organic Sleeping TranquiliTea | Loose Leaf Herbal Tea | Night Tea 2oz Tin against your own diets in the app.