Is Organic Sliced Mushrooms, 4 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic mushrooms, water, sea salt
Check Organic Sliced Mushrooms, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Sliced Mushrooms, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Organic Sliced Mushrooms, 4 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladGarnishing


