Is ORGANIC SLICED PROVOLONE CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PROVOLONE CHEESE (ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES).

Check ORGANIC SLICED PROVOLONE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingTopping