Is Organic Smoked Uncured Ham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER, ORGANIC CULTURED CELERY POWDER, ORGANIC CHERRY POWDER.

Check Organic Smoked Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySlightly Sweet
Texture
FirmDense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch