Is ORGANIC SMOOTH GREENS CUCUMBER, PINEAPPLE, SPINACH, APPLE, KALE, MANGO, MINT COLD-PRESSED VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND, SMOOTH GREENS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Romaine Lettuce Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Mint Juice

Check ORGANIC SMOOTH GREENS CUCUMBER, PINEAPPLE, SPINACH, APPLE, KALE, MANGO, MINT COLD-PRESSED VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND, SMOOTH GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityMintyEarthySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking