Is ORGANIC SMOOTHIE, FRUIT & KALE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC APPLES (ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID AND SALT), ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC BANANAS (CITRIC AND ASCORBIC ACID TO PRESERVE AND REDUCE OXIDATION).

Check ORGANIC SMOOTHIE, FRUIT & KALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go