Is Organic Snacking Bag, Extreme Dark Chocolate with Cacao Nibs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Cacao Nibs, Organic Non-gmo Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla

Check Organic Snacking Bag, Extreme Dark Chocolate with Cacao Nibs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Snacking Bag, Extreme Dark Chocolate with Cacao Nibs is available at 2 retailers

Thrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go