Is Organic Snacking Bag, Original Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Non-gmo Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla, 72% Cacao

Check Organic Snacking Bag, Original Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Snacking Bag, Original Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping